Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
175
Victor AN
RUS
1
34
4|1|1|1|1
1:27.491
2.
174
Stijn DESMET
BEL
2
21
3|1|1|2|2
1:27.587
3.
192
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
3
13
2|4|1|2|3
1:28.177
4.
173
HONG Kyunghwan
KOR
4
8
1|1|1|1|4
1:27.601
5.
181
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
5
5
1|1|2|3|5
1:27.611
Final, Group 2
6.
139
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
1
3
1|3|4|4|1
1:26.793
7.
197
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2
2
1|2|2|5|2
1:27.186
8.
193
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
3
1
2|2|3|3|3
1:27.407
9.
106
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
4
2|2|2|4|4
1:28.299
Semi Final, Group 1
10.
108
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
P
1|1|2|P
1:28.065
Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.
79
Dennis VISSER
NED
3
2|2|3
1:28.104
12.
138
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
3
3|3|3
1:28.392
13.
107
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
3
1|5|3
1:28.424
14.
76
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
4
1|1|4
1:28.510
15.
182
Artem DENISOV
RUS
4
2|2|4
1:29.283
16.
104
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
4
2|3|4
1:28.278
17.
77
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
5
1|1|5
1:29.723
18.
105
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
5
2|2|5
1:28.596
19.
199
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
5
3|3|5
1:28.233
20.
81
Friso EMONS
NED
P
1|2|P
1:28.204
Heats, Group 1
21.
185
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
3
1|3
1:29.250
22.
170
Nurtilek KAZHGALI
KAZ
3
2|3
1:30.037
23.
190
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
3
3|3
1:30.161
24.
189
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
4
1|4
1:30.061
25.
183
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
4
2|4
1:28.429
26.
86
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
4
2|4
1:32.008
27.
191
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
4
3|4
1:27.661
28.
103
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
4
3|4
1:28.445
29.
80
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
4
3|4
1:29.122
30.
102
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
5
1|5
1:29.654
31.
83
Bram STEENAART
NED
5
2|5
1:28.287
32.
131
Gleb IVCHENKO
KAZ
5
2|5
1:29.129
33.
85
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
P
1|P
1:28.391
34.
137
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
P
2|P
1:27.655
35.
177
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
P
3|P
1:30.177
Heats, Group 2
36.
187
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1
3|1
1:29.080
37.
196
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
1
3|1
1:30.851
38.
78
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
1
3|1
1:33.393
39.
194
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
1
4|1
1:30.641
40.
179
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
2
3|2
1:30.482
41.
195
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2
3|2
1:32.257
42.
109
Yevgeniy REBIK
KAZ
2
4|2
1:29.477
43.
188
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2
4|2
1:30.886
44.
211
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
3
4|3
1:28.604
45.
136
Nasen AIBEK
KAZ
3
4|3
1:29.737
46.
134
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
3
4|3
1:30.378
47.
180
Egor POKALO
RUS
3
4|3
1:32.416
48.
186
Pavel MIKHALEV
RUS
4
4|4
1:31.877
49.
198
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
4
4|4
1:35.472
50.
176
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
4
5|4
1:32.382
51.
133
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
4
5|4
1:33.469
52.
171
Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV
KAZ
5
4|5
1:31.681
53.
101
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
NED
5
4|5
1:34.494
54.
210
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
5
5|5
1:31.224
55.
184
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
DNF
5|NF
1:30.083
Preliminaries, Group 1
84
Sven ROES
NED
P
P
87
Niels KINGMA
NED
P
P
88
Hessel VAN BERKUM
NED
P
P
89
Teun BOER
NED
P
P
132
Daniel YURCHUK
KAZ
P
P
178
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
P
P
62.
172
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters